The Lean, Mean Betting Machine

Statistics Center

2013 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%17.013.8
ATLANTA40-40.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-1-066.7%33.3%16.227.0
BALTIMORE42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%29.824.2
BUFFALO42-250.0%1-2-133.33%-1.22-2-050.0%50.0%21.025.2
CAROLINA43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%23.017.0
CHICAGO42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%25.024.0
CINCINNATI43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%26.515.8
CLEVELAND43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%18.817.0
DALLAS52-340.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%15.618.6
DENVER42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%17.826.0
DETROIT43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%26.815.8
GREEN BAY41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%9.217.8
HOUSTON43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%24.516.8
INDIANAPOLIS42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%19.222.2
JACKSONVILLE41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%15.027.8
KANSAS CITY42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%20.515.0
MIAMI52-340.0%1-4-020.00%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%20.817.8
MINNESOTA41-325.0%1-2-133.33%-1.23-1-075.0%25.0%16.826.0
NEW ENGLAND43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%23.225.8
NEW ORLEANS43-175.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.03-1-075.0%25.0%24.220.0
NY GIANTS41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%17.821.2
NY JETS43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%26.220.0
OAKLAND41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%17.825.2
PHILADELPHIA42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%21.822.8
PITTSBURGH40-40.0%0-4-00.00%-4.41-3-025.0%75.0%14.023.2
SAN DIEGO41-325.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%17.028.0
SAN FRANCISCO43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%24.010.8
SEATTLE44-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%27.59.0
ST LOUIS41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%19.023.5
TAMPA BAY41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%16.528.8
TENNESSEE41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-0-0100.0%0.0%22.522.2
WASHINGTON44-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%26.513.2